Rośliny zielne, nie zaliczane do flory Polski
Kliknij w nazwę gatunku by wyświetlić opis
Nazwa gatunkowa | nazwa łacińska | rodzina | miniatura |
Abuka niska | Albuca humilis | Szparagowate (Asparagaceae) | |
Alkanna grecka | Alkanna graeca | Ogórecznikowate (Boraginaceae) | |
Barwinek zielny | Vinca herbacea | Toinowate (Apocynaceae) | |
Berkeja purpurowa | Berkheya purpurea | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Bieluń surmikwiat | Datura metel | Psiankowate (Solanaceae) | |
Bodziszek albański | Geranium Albanum | Bodziszkowate (Geraniaceae) | |
Bodziszek dalmacki | Geranium dalmaticum | Bodziszkowate (Geraniaceae) | |
Bożykwiat nadobny | Dodecatheon pulchellum | Pierwiosnkowate (Primulaceae) | |
Chaber górski | Centaurea montana | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Chaber jednokoszyczkowy | Centaurea uniflora ssp. nervosa | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Chaber nadobny | Centaurea bella | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Ciemiernik cuchnący | Helleborus foetidus | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Ciemiernik korsykański | Helleborus lividus | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Cząber górski | Satureja montana | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Czosnek nadobny | Allium pulchellum | Amarylkowate (Amaryllidaceae) | |
Czosnek południowy | Allium moly | Amarylkowate (Amaryllidaceae) | |
Czosnek sinawy | Allium senescens subsp. glaucum | Amarylkowate (Amaryllidaceae) | |
Czosnek sztyletowaty | Allium siculum | Amarylkowate (Amaryllidaceae) | |
Czosnek żółtawy | Allium flavescens | Amarylkowate (Amaryllidaceae) | |
Czyścica mniejsza odm. gruczołowata | Calamintha nepeta ssp. glandulosa | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Czyściec lawendowy | Stachys lavandulifolia | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Driakiew srebrzysta | Driakiew argentea | Szczeciowate (Dipsacaceae) | |
Driakiew trójpręcikowa | Scabiosa triandra | Szczeciowate (Dipsacaceae) | |
Dziewanna okazała | Verbascum speciosum | Trędownikowate (Scrophulariaceae) | |
Dziewięćsił akntolistny | Carlina acanthifolia | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Dziewięćsił bezłodygowy odm. łodygowa | Carlina acaulis subsp. caulescens | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Dziurawiec barwierski | Hypericum androsaemum | Dziurawcowate (Hypericaceae) | |
Dziurawiec olimpijski | Hypericum olympicum | Dziurawcowate (Hypericaceae) | |
Dzwonek adriatycki | Campanula fenestrellata | Dzwonkowate (Campanulaceae) | |
Dzwonek okienkowy | Campanula fenestrellata | Dzwonkowate (Campanulaceae) | |
Dzwonek piramidalny | Campanula pyramidalis | Dzwonkowate (Campanulaceae) | |
Dzwonek sarmacki | campanula sarmatica | Dzwonkowate (Campanulaceae) | |
Dzwonek zagięty | Campanula incurva | Dzwonkowate (Campanulaceae) | |
Epimedium Warleya | Epimedium x warleyense | Berberysowate (Berberidaceae) | |
Epimedium wielkokwiatowe | Epimedium grandiflorum | Berberysowate (Berberidaceae) | |
Gęsiówka orzęsiona | Arabis ciliata | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Głodek hiszpański | Draba hispanica | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Głodek kaukaski | Draba bruniifolia | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Gojnik hyzopolistny | Sideritis hyssopifolia | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Goździk dwukolorowy | Dianthus preobrazhenskii | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk Knappa | Dianthus knappii | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk Lumnitzera | Dianthus plumarius subsp. lumnitzeri | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk luzytański | Dianthus lusitanus | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk montpeliański | Dianthus monspessulanus | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk olbrzymi | Dianthus giganteus | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk ostrolistny | Dianthus spiculifolius | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Goździk Seguiera podg. gładki | Dianthus seguieri ssp. glaber | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Groszek alpejski | Lathyrus alpestris | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Groszek okrągłolistny | Lathyrus rotundifolius | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Groszek wenecki | Lathyrus venetus | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Jastrzębiec siedmiogrodzki | Hieracium rotundatum | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Jaszczurzec chiński | Saururus chinensis | Jaszczurowcowate | |
Jaszczurzec zwisły | Saururus cernuus | Jaszczurowcowate | |
Jukka sina | Yucca glauca | Agawowe (Agavoideae) | |
Karczoch hiszpański | Cynara cardunculus | Astrowate (Asteracea) | |
Karczoch zwyczajny | Cynara scolymus | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Kokorycz okazała | Corydalis nobilis | Makowate (Papaveraceae) | |
Kokorycz paprociolistna | Corydalis cheilanthifolia | Makowate (Papaveraceae) | |
Kokoryczka szerokolistna | Polygonatum latifolium | Szparagowate (Asparagaceae) | |
Kołotocznik wierzbolistny | Buphthalmum salicifolium | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Kosaciec blady | Iris pallida | Kosaćcowate (Iridaceae) | |
Kosaciec bucharski | Iris bucharica | Kosaćcowate (Iridaceae) | |
Kosaciec mieczolistny | Iris ensata | Kosaćcowate (Iridaceae) | |
Kozłek czosnaczkowaty | Valeriana alliariifolia | Kozłkowate (Valerianaceae) | |
Krwawnica rózgowata | Lythrum virgatum | Krwawnicowate (Lythraceae) | |
Krwawnik piłkowany | Achillea biserrata | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Krwawnik tarczowaty | Achillea clypeolata | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Kulnik sercolistny | Globularia cordifolia | Babkowate (Plantaginaceae) | |
Kupidynek błękitny | Catananche caerulea | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Lepnica ciemnopurpurowa | Silene atropurpurea | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica jednokwiatowa | Silene uniflora | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica junańska | Silene yunnanensis | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica kaukaska | Silene caucasica | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica nadmorska | Selene uniflora | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica skalnicowata | Silene saxifraga | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica Zawadzkiego | Silene zawadzkii | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Lepnica zwarta | Silene compacta | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Liliowiec mniejszy | Hemerocallis minor | Żółtakowate (Xanthorrhoeaceae) | |
Lippia nodiflora | Lippia nodiflora | Werbenowate (Verbenaceae) | |
Mak Popowa | Papaver popovii | Makowate (Papaveraceae) | |
Marzanka turyńska | Asperula taurina | Marzanowate (Rubiaceae) | |
Mikołajek iberyjski | Eryngium bourgatii | Selerowate (Apiaceae) | |
Mikołajek olbrzymi | Eryngium giganteum | Selerowate (Apiaceae) | |
Miodunka czerwona | Pulmonaria rubra | Ogórecznikowate (Boraginaceae) | |
Miodunka górska | Pulmonaria montana | Ogórecznikowate (Boraginaceae) | |
Miodunka pstra | Pulmonaria saccharata | Ogórecznikowate (Boraginaceae) | |
Modrzyk Plumiera | Cicerbita plumieri | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Mokrzyca kraszennikowa | Minuartia krascheninnikovii | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Mydlnica darniowa | Saponaria caespitosa | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Okrzyn górski | Laserpitium siler | Selerowate (Apiaceae) | |
Ołownik uszkowaty | Plumbago auriculata | Ołownicowate (Plumbaginaceae) | |
Orlik złocisty | Aquilegia chrysantha | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Piaskowiec gipsówkowaty | Arenaria gypsophiloides | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Pierwiosnek kolumnowy | Primula veris subsp. suaveolens | Pierwiosnkowate (Primulaceae) | |
Pierwiosnek ogrodowy | Primula x polyantha | Pierwiosnkowate (Primulaceae ) | |
Pierwiosnek różowy | Primula rosea | Pierwiosnkowate (Primulaceae) | |
Pierwiosnek wdzięczny | Primula x venusta | Pierwiosnkowate (Primulaceae) | |
Pięciornik czarnogórski | Potentilla montenegrina | Różowate (Rosaceae) | |
Piwonia wąskolistna | Paeonia tenuifolia | Piwoniowate (Paeoniaceae) | |
Powojnik całolistny | Clematis integrifolia | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Prawoślaz konopiowaty | Althaea cannabina | Ślazowate (Malvaceae) | |
Przelot górski | Anthyllis montana | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Przetacznik armeński | Veronica armena | Babkowate (Plantaginaceae) | |
Przetacznik wielodzielny | Veronica multifida | Babkowate (Plantaginaceae) | |
Przęśl ostra | Ephedra distachya | Przęślowate (Ephedraceae) | |
Przymiotno okazałe | Erigeron speciosus | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Przytulia lśniąca | Galium lucidum | Marzanowate (Rubiaceae) | |
Przytulia szerokolistna | Galium rubioides | Marzanowate (Rubiaceae) | |
Przywrotnik alpejski | Alchemilla alpina | Różowate (Rosaceae) | |
Przywrotnik pofałdowany | Alchemilla plicatula | Różowate (Rosaceae) | |
Przywrotnik skalny | Alchemilla saxatilis | Różowate (Rosaceae) | |
Pszonak żółtobiały | Erysimum ochroleucum | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Puszkinia cebulicowata | Puschkinia scilloides | Szparagowate (Asparagaceae) | |
Rodgersja kasztanowcolistna | Rodgersia aesculifolia | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Rodgersja stopowcolistna | Rodgersia podophylla | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Rogownica wielkokwiatowa | Cerastium grandiflorum | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Rojniczek Heuffela | Jovibarba heuffelii | Gruboszowate (Crassulaceae) | |
Rojnik owłosiony | Sempervivum × piliferum | Gruboszowate (Crassulaceae) | |
Rozdętka wschodnia | Physochlaina orientalis | Psiankowate (Solanaceae) | |
Rozpław sercowaty | Pontederia cordata | Rozpławowate (Pontederiaceae) | |
Rutewka cuchnąca | Thalictrum foetidum | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Rutewka żółta podgat. sinozielony | Thalictrum flavum subsp. glaucum | Jaskrowate (Ranunculaceae) | |
Skalnica Hosta | Saxifraga hostii | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Skalnica liścieniolistna | Saxifraga cotyledon | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Skalnica okrągłolistna | Saxifraga rotundifolia | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Skalnica pięciopalczasta | Saxifraga pentadactilis | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Słonecznica alpejska | Silene alpestris | Goździkowate (Caryophyllaceae) | |
Smaglica podolska | Schivereckia podolica | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Starzec miłkolistny | Senecio adonidifolius | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Strzałka szerokolistna | Sagittaria platyphalla | Żabieńcowate (Alismataceae) | |
Stulisz żółty | Sisymbrium luteum | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Szachownica bladokwiatowa | Fritillaria pallidiflora | Liliowate (Liliaceae) | |
Szachownica Michajłowskiego | Fritillaria michailovskyi | Liliowate (Liliaceae) | |
Szafirek biały | Muscari album | Szparagowate (Asparagaceae) | |
Szałwia lekarska | Salvia officinalis | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Szałwia muszkatołowa | Salvia sclarea | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Szałwia werbenowata | Salvia verbenaca | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Szanta siwa | Marubium incanum | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Szarotka himalajska | Leontopodium himalayanum | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Szczodrzeniec szorstki | Cytisus hirsutus | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Śnieżnik lśniący | Chionodoxa luciliae | Szparagowate (Asparagaceae) | |
Świerzbnica dębinowa | Knautia drymeia | Szczeciowate (Dipsacaceae) | |
Tarczownica tarczowata | Darmera peltata | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Teszlik czosnkowaty | Peltaria alliacea | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Tłustosz wielkokwiatowy | Pinguicula grandiflora | Pływaczowate (Lentibulariaceae) | |
Tobołki wielkolistne | Thlaspi microphyllum | Kapustowate (Brassicaceae) | |
Traganek południowy | Astragalus monspessulanus | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Trytoma niska | Kniphofia pumila | Żółtakowate (Xanthorrhoeaceae) | |
Tulejnik kamczacki | Lysichiton camtschatcensis | Obrazkowate (Araceae) | |
Wawrzynek murański | Daphne arbuscula | Wawrzynkowate (Thymelaeaceae) | |
Wawrzynek tangucki | Daphne tangutica | Wawrzynkowate (Thymelaeaceae) | |
Wawrzynek wilczełyko odm. biala | Daphne mezereum var. alba | Wawrzynkowate (Thymelaeaceae) | |
Wilczomlecz brodawkowaty | Euphorbia brittingeri | Wilczomleczowate (Euphorbiaceae) | |
Wilżyna okrągłolistna | Ononis rotundifolia | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Wrotycz cynerariolistny | Tanacetum cinerariifolium | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Wrotycz wielolistny | Tanacetum millefolium | Astrowate (Asteraceae) | |
Wyka dwulistkowa | Vicia unijuga | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Wyka groszkowa | Vicia orobus | Bobowate (Fabaceae) | |
Wzdęcin Fiszera | Cenolophium fischeri | Selerowate (Apiaceae) | |
Zawciąg alpejski | Armeria alpina | Ołownicowate (Plumbaginaceae) | |
Zawciąg szerokolistny | Armeria pseudarmeria | Ołownicowate (Plumbaginaceae) | |
Zawciąg szorstki | Armeria scabra | Ołownicowate (Plumbaginaceae) | |
Żebrzyca górska | Seseli montanum | Selerowate (Apiaceae) | |
Żeleźniak bulwiasty | Phlomis tuberosa | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Żeleźniak krzewiasty | Phlomis fruticosa | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Żeleźniak żółty | Phlomis russeliana | Jasnotowate (Lamiaceae) | |
Żurawka walcowata | Heuchera cylindrica | Skalnicowate (Saxifragaceae) | |
Żywokost wielkokwiatowy | Symphytum grandiflorum | Ogórecznikowate (Boraginaceae) |